Mein DKFV

Erster Spieltag: Uhr

2016

  Fr - 08.01. 20:00 Tschechien U21   Deutschland U21 4 : 0
  Di - 05.04. 17:00 Deutschland   Griechenland 3 : 1
  Mi - 06.04. 11:00 England   Deutschland 2 : 2
  Mi - 06.04. 17:00 Deutschland   Frankreich 4 : 3
  Do - 07.04. 18:45 Deutschland   Griechenland 3 : 4 n.N.
  Sa - 25.06. 15:00 Deutschland U21   Tschechien 3 : 8
  Sa - 25.06. 16:30 Deutschland   Tschechien 0 : 8
  Fr - 15.07. 17:15 Deutschland U21   Slowenien U21 1 : 1
  Sa - 16.07. 08:45 Deutschland U21   Ungarn U21 3 : 3
  Sa - 16.07. 13:50 Italien U21   Deutschland U21 0 : 10
  Sa - 16.07. 18:00 Tschechien U21   Deutschland U21 6 : 3
  Sa - 30.07. 10:00 Polen U21   Deutschland 3 : 5
  Sa - 30.07. 16:00 Polen   Deutschland 4 : 1
  Mo - 22.08. 22:00 Deutschland   Israel 3 : 2
  Mi - 24.08. 20:00 Deutschland   Luxemburg 14 : 0
  Do - 25.08. 15:00 Deutschland   Moldawien 1 : 0
  Fr - 26.08. 14:00 Deutschland   Slowakei 5 : 3 n.N.
  Fr - 26.08. 21:00 Deutschland   Kazakhstan 3 : 4 n.N.

2015

  Sa - 21.03. 17:00 Mexiko   Deutschland 9 : 1
  So - 22.03. 14:00 Deutschland   Indien 29 : 1
  Di - 24.03. 19:30 Rumänien   Deutschland 7 : 2
  Fr - 27.03. 19:30 USA   Deutschland 9 : 2
  Sa - 15.08. 14:00 Deutschland   Belgien 3 : 2
  Sa - 15.08. 14:45 Deutschland   England 3 : 2
  Sa - 15.08. 16:00 Deutschland   Belgien 5 : 1
  Sa - 15.08. 16:45 Deutschland   England 2 : 2
  Di - 22.09. 16:00 Deutschland   Wales 2 : 1
  Mi - 23.09. 13:00 Bosnien & Herzegowina   Deutschland 0 : 0
  Do - 24.09. 21:00 Deutschland   Kazakhstan 3 : 0
  Fr - 25.09. 23:00 Tschechien   Deutschland 3 : 1

2014

  Mi - 08.10. 11:00 Tschechien   Deutschland 2 : 1
  Mi - 08.10. 14:00 Tschechien   Deutschland 6 : 0
  Mi - 08.10. 17:00 Slowakei   Deutschland 3 : 6
  Sa - 18.10. 15:00 Deutschland   Luxemburg 6 : 1
  Sa - 18.10. 16:00 Deutschland   England 3 : 3
  Mi - 26.11. 18:00 Deutschland   Türkei 1 : 1
  Do - 27.11. 14:00 Deutschland   Zypern 5 : 1
  Fr - 28.11. 09:00 Lettland   Deutschland 0 : 2
  Fr - 28.11. 22:00 Deutschland   Russland 1 : 1
  Sa - 29.11. 14:00 Griechenland   Deutschland 0 : 4
  Sa - 29.11. 20:00 Montenegro   Deutschland 3 : 4 n.N.
  So - 30.11. 15:00 Deutschland   Slowenien 3 : 6
  So - 30.11. 19:30 Tschechien   Deutschland 2 : 1

2013

  Fr - 27.09. 19:30 Deutschland   Polen 0 : 0
  Mi - 09.10. 18:30 Deutschland   Slowenien 3 : 1
  Do - 10.10. 23:00 Russland   Deutschland 1 : 0
  Fr - 11.10. 13:00 Zypern   Deutschland 0 : 3
  Fr - 11.10. 20:00 Deutschland   Tschechien 3 : 2
  Sa - 12.10. 19:00 Griechenland   Deutschland 6 : 7 n.N.
  So - 13.10. 10:00 Tschechien   Deutschland 3 : 4 n.N.
  So - 13.10. 14:00 Deutschland   Rumänien 1 : 2 n.N.
  So - 13.10. 19:30 Deutschland   Russland 3 : 2 n.N.

2012

  Fr - 21.09. 08:00 Deutschland   Slowenien 3 : 2
  Sa - 22.09. 11:00 Moldawien   Deutschland 1 : 0
  Sa - 22.09. 22:00 Deutschland   Slowakei 4 : 5
Vermarktung: